Trenerzy

LP. Nazwisko i imię Nr Leg. Miejscowość Województwo Telefon
1 Antosiewicz Elżbieta 07/T/08 Rzeszów podkarpackie 600051801
2 Bierkus Mirosław 42/T/13 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie 508253259
3 Błasik Czesław 44/T/13 Sankt Petersburg Rosja 79219198894
4 Boczar Beata 45/T/13 Zielona Góra lubuskie 695433710
5 Bojke Olgierd 02/T/08 Wejherowo pomorskie 603766337
6 Brzeziński Robert 37/T/12 Kołobrzeg pomorskie 603766284
7 Bytniewski Mieczysław 20/T/09 Biała Podlaska lubelskie 833441006
8 Dworakowska Danuta 29/T/10 Sopot pomorskie 790880240
9 Dylewski Michał 21/T/09 Ciechocinek kujawsko-pomorskie 609968793
10 Dziel Jacek 30/T/10 Gniezno wielkopolskie 602265052
11 Figurska Małgorzata 18/T/09 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie 604541997
12 Figurski Tadeusz 19/T/09 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie 602284730
13 Görner Karol 24/T/09 Banska Bystrica Słowacja
14 Hagner-Derengowska Magdalena 06/T/08 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie 698331927
15 Jasiński Ryszard 08/T/08 Wrocław dolnośląskie 604166990
16 Jóźwiak Marianna 52/T/17 Włocławek kujawsko-pomorskie 503860218
17 Kaźmierczak Żanetta 46/T/13 Żołędowo kujawsko-pomorskie
18 Kędzierska Edyta 16/T/09 Dźwirzyno pomorskie 668648638
19 Kortas Jakub 25/T/09 Kowale pomorskie 602351010
20 Kosicki Dariusz 53/T/17 Rokietnica wielkopolskie 691636684
21 Kosiński Zbigniew 31/T/10 Rypin kujawsko-pomorskie 511224708
22 Kowalkowska Justyna 32/T/10 Gdańsk pomorskie 603766281
23 Kozak Arkadiusz 49/T/14 Koszalin/Bonin zachodniopomorskie 691116224
24 Kuciński Kamil 33/T/10 Gdańsk pomorskie 503916534
25 Leś Anna 34/T/10 Warszawa mazowieckie 602401582
26 Łyczko Anna 43/T/13 Jasionka podkarpackie 606686620
27 Marciniak Katarzyna 35/T/10 Poznań wielkopolskie 604535237
28 Mielcarek Katarzyna 28/T/09 Barlinek zachodniopomorskie 604202077
29 Niebudek Tadeusz 09/T/08 Wrocław dolnośląskie 601415232
30 Ocłoń Stanisław 50/T/17 Kraków małopolskie 691899540
31 Ossowski Zbigniew 03/T/08 Gdańsk pomorskie 505113037
32 Piech Krzysztof 12/T/08 Biała Podlaska lubelskie 607381070
33 Piotrowska Joanna 22/T/09 Warszawa mazowieckie 605590458
34 Prusik Katarzyna 04/T/08 Gdańsk pomorskie 607824737
35 Prusik Krzysztof 01/T/08 Gdańsk pomorskie 661739599
36 Przyszlak Agnieszka 38/T/12 Gdańsk pomorskie 696674141
37 Przyszlak Rafał 27/T/09 Rzeszów podkarpackie 600990181
38 Rompska Joanna 05/T/08 Kiełpino pomorskie 601683737
39 Rusiecka Anna 14/T/08 Gdańsk pomorskie 697024616
40 Siłka Roman 11/T/08 Słupsk pomorskie 691720254
41 Skibińska-Sobczuk Marzena 39/T/12 Świdnik lubelskie 515244747
42 Słomska Hanna 17/T/09 Gdynia pomorskie 502204537
43 Strzelecki Michał 23/T/09 Ciechocinek kujawsko-pomorskie 609439229
44 Szelezińska Magdalena 36/T/10 Gdynia pomorskie 501553731
45 Szneider Stanisław 41/T/12 Szczecin zachodniopomorskie 723582187
46 Szulc Alicja 51/T/17 Mława mazowieckie 503847707
47 Śliwiński Marcin 37/T/10 Gniezno wielkopolskie 784031357
48 Świdurska Dorota 26/T/09 Wrocław dolnośląskie 664923969
49 Torenc Małgorzata 40/T/12 Zatonie lubuskie
50 Wawrzynowicz Lidia 15/T/09 Łubianka zachodniopomorskie 510051902
51 Wiech Monika 34/T/10 Gdańsk pomorskie 609161879
52 Wisterowicz-Grzywacz Małgorzata 13/T/08 Sopot pomorskie 609021309
53 Żurek Grzegorz 10/T/08 Wrocław dolnośląskie 600081799