Sędziowie

Lp. Imię Nazwisko Nr leg. Miejscowość Województwo
1 Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof 91/S/15 Wrocław Dolnośląskie
2 Antczak-Kretkowska Maria 41/S/13 Bierzglinek wielkopolskie
3 Appel Tomasz 62/S/14 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
4 Bal Robert 31/S/12 Przemyśl podkarpackie
5 Balicka Iwona 79/S/14 Okonek wielkopolskie
6 Bierkus Mirosław 45/S/13 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
7 Boczar Beata 36/S/13 Zielona Góra lubuskie
8 Bogacki Sławomir 100/S/16 Brzozówka Kujawsko-pomorskie
9 Bryl Zdzisław 77/S/14 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
10 Brzeziński Robert 109/S/16 Gdańsk pomorskie
11 Brzozowska Teresa 69/S/14 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
12 Brzozowski Piotr 74/S/14 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
13 Brzozowski Ryszard 68/S/14 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
14 Chudziński Andrzej 94/S/15 Elbląg Warmińsko-Mazurskie
15 Ciesielski Tomasz 43/S/13 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
16 Czakiert Marek 99/S/16 Częstochowa Śląskie
17 Czapiewski Michał 10/S/09 Gdańsk pomorskie
18 Czarnecka Iwona 25/S/12 Radzyń Chełmiński kujawsko-pomorskie
19 Czycz Emilia 34/S/13 Zielona Góra lubuskie
20 Czyż Ewelina 92/S/15 Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie
21 Dąbrowska Magdalena 15/S/12 Białystok podlaskie
22 Dziekoński Tomasz 4/S/09 Białystok podlaskie
23 Fijałek Karolina 17/S/12 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
24 Gański Robert 98/S/16 Ożarów Mazowiecki Mazowieckie
25 Gniadek Sławomira 61/S/14 Trzebnica dolnośląskie
26 Góra Agata 52/S/13 Łódź łódzkie
27 Góra Krzysztof 51/S/13 Łódź łódzkie
28 Grochowalska Jadwiga 49/S/13 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
29 Grochowalska Magdalena 71/S/14 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
30 Grochowalski Marek 50/S/13 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
31 Grzebski Janusz 80/S/15 Zduńska Wola Łódzkie
32 Grzeszczak Andrzej 87/S/15 Zagórów Wielkopolskie
33 Jachimowska Barbara 58/S/14 Trzebnica dolnośląskie
34 Jaskólski Zdzisław 84/S/15 Pęczniew Łódzkie
35 Kaczmarek Elżbieta 108/S/16 Stare Miasto Wielkopolskie
36 Karpowicz Renata 13/S/09 Frombork warmińsko-mazurskie
37 Kaźmierczak Sebastian 40/S/13 Osielsko kujawsko-pomorskie
38 Kędzierska Edyta 110/S/16 Gdańsk pomorskie
39 Kędziora Magdalena 20/S/12 Lębork pomorskie
40 Kiliszek Paulina 65/S/14 Kwidzyn pomorskie
41 Klusek Marta 7/S/09 Bartoszyce warmińsko-mazurskie
42 Komers-Kortas Katarzyna 2/S/09 Kowale pomorskie
43 Kordonowski Mariusz 54/S/13 Gdańsk pomorskie
44 Kortas Jakub 1/S/09 Kowale pomorskie
45 Kosicki Dariusz 101/S/16 Rokietnica Wielkopolskie
46 Kosiński Zbigniew 32/S/12 Rypin kujawsko-pomorskie
47 Kozak Arkadiusz 33/S/12 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
48 Kozak Grzegorz 44/S/13 Koszalin zachodniopomorskie
49 Krakowiak Jerzy 60/S/14 Trzebnica dolnośląskie
50 Kretkowski Waldemar 42/S/13 Bierzglinek wielkopolskie
51 Kubiński Mateusz 21/S/12 Gdańsk pomorskie
52 Kuciński Kamil 5/S/09 Warszawa mazowieckie
53 Kulesza-Brunka Dorota 105/S/16 Elbląg Warmińsko-mazurskie
54 Kulig Bożena 106/S/16 Elbląg Warmińsko-mazurskie
55 Kulig Henryk 93/S/15 Elbląg warmińsko-mazurskie
56 Kupibida Przemysław 19/S/12 Ostróda warmińsko-mazurskie
57 Leszczyński Benedykt 35/S/13 Żołędowo kujawsko-pomorskie
58 Lewoniewski Karol 6/S/09 Pszczółki pomorskie
59 Lisikiewicz Agnieszka 37/S/13 Zielona Góra lubuskie
60 Łyczko Anna 29/S/12 Stobierna podkarpackie
61 Maj Agata 55/S/13 Gdańsk pomorskie
62 Marcinek Jolanta 28/S/12 Sędziszów Małopolski podkarpackie
63 Marcinek Katarzyna 27/S/12 Sędziszów Małopolski podkarpackie
64 Markowska Halina 107/S/16 Elbląg Warmińsko-mazurskie
65 Marzec Andrzej 39/S/13 Słupsk pomorskie
66 Michalak Teresa 53/S/13 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki mazowieckie
67 Napora Dorota 89/S/15 Wrocław Dolnośląskie
68 Nowakowski Mateusz 72/S/14 Korzybie pomorskie
69 Olszak Wioletta 73/S/14 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
70 Paź Agnieszka 97/S/16 Tłuszcz mazowieckie
71 Piechowski Karol 18/S/12 Starogard Gdański pomorskie
72 Piegdoń Alicja 23/S/12 Sanok podkarpackie
73 Polerowicz-Borsuk Katarzyna 90/S/15 Wrocław Dolnośląskie
74 Popławski Piotr 9/S/09 Wyszków mazowieckie
75 Raczyńska Aleksandra 82/S/15 Chorzów Śląskie
76 Radke-Bortyś Emilia 3/S/09 Gdynia pomorskie
77 Rogowska Joanna 57/S/13 Gdańsk pomorskie
78 Rogula Dorota 30/S/12 Rymanów-Zdrój podkarpackie
79 Rojewska Lidia 59/S/14 Trzebnica dolnośląskie
80 Ruszkowska Bożena 95/S/15 Elbląg Warmińsko-mazurskie
81 Ryszka Przemysław 70/S/14 Sławno zachodniopomorskie
82 Siwicka Danuta 12/S/09 Gdańsk pomorskie
83 Słomska Hanna 14/S/09 Gdynia pomorskie
84 Soleta Krzysztof 64/S/14 Nakło n/Notecią kujawsko-pomorskie
85 Sternik Szymon 16/S/12 Kętrzyn warmińsko-mazurskie
86 Subiel Anna 11/S/09 Gdańsk pomorskie
87 Szulc Alicja 102/S/16 Mława Mazowieckie
88 Szymanowska-Pawlak Ewa 66/S/14 Niemcz kujawsko-pomorskie
89 Świerad Monika 88/S/15 Siechnice Dolnośląskie
90 Świerczyńska Joanna 104/S/16 Elbląg Warmińsko-mazurskie
91 Talaska Mateusz 22/S/12 Gdynia pomorskie
92 Tur Monika 56/S/13 Łódź łódzkie
93 Widek Zygmunt 75/S/14 Osielsko kujawsko-pomorskie
94 Wideł Maria 63/S/14 Osielsko kujawsko-pomorskie
95 Wideł Michał 38/S/13 Osielsko kujawsko-pomorskie
96 Widerkiewicz Iwona 46/S/13 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
97 Widerkiewicz Krzysztof 47/S/13 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
98 Wiech Monika 8/S/09 Wałcz zachodniopomorskie
99 Wiereszko-Czyż Regina 103/S/16 Dobre Miasto Warmińsko-mazurskie
100 Wiśniewska Bożena 78/S/14 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
101 Wiśniewski Sławomir 76/S/14 Grudziądz kujawsko-pomorskie
102 Witusik Dorota 85/S/15 Jasło Podkarpackie
103 Witusik Mariusz 86/S/15 Kołaczyce Podkarpackie
104 Wolna Urszula 96/S/15 Elbląg Warmińsko-mazurskie
105 Wolniewicz Katarzyna 83/S/15 Ruda Śląska Śląskie
106 Worska Aneta 24/S/12 Ostrołęka mazowieckie
107 Woźniak Iwona 26/S/12 Rzeszów podkarpackie
108 Wójcik Tadeusz 81/S/15 Jasło Podkarpackie
109 Zając Przemysław 67/S/14 Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
110 Zawiszewska Justyna 48/S/13